CricketNews

ICC ODI Team Ranking Top 10 Cricket Teams 2019

ICC ODI Team Ranking Top 10 Cricket Teams

ICC ODI Team Ranking Top 10 Cricket Teams After Cricket World cup 2019 International cricket council Announced the top ten cricket teams in the World, know all About only on Cricket World.

PositionTeamsWeighted MatchesPointsRating
1England526420123
2India566807122
3 New Zealand 42 4763113
4Australia495470112
5South Africa475193110
6Pakistan49475697
7Bangladesh43387390
8Sri Lanka51400979
9West Indies47360677
10Afghanistan40235959


Other Related links:

  1. Big News About Pakistan Cricket Inzaman Step down

    2. Short Handle Cricket Bat BDM Hammer Kashmir Willow Wood with Carry Case Adult Sizes


    3. England Vs New Zealand WC Final goes to super over

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close
Close